# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wolf, Juliane | TSF Heuchelheim |
2 | Reeg, Marlene | TTG Büßfeld 1974 |
3 | Reck, Nina | TV Bühl |
3 | Püski, Janette | DJK Franz Sales Haus Essen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Spegel, Jana | SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg |
2 | Neubig, Bianca | RSV Bayreuth |
3 | Hutter, Denise | Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Mikolaschek, Sandra | Borussia Düsseldorf |
2 | Hentig, Lisa | TuS Winterscheid |
3 | Taburet, Laurence | RSC Frankfurt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wolf, Juliane | TSF Heuchelheim |
2 | Reck, Nina | TV Bühl |
3 | Bannuscher, Maike | Borussia Düsseldorf |
3 | Hochdörfer, Corinna | BSV Frankenthal |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Höger, Regina | RSV Bayreuth |
2 | Starke, Kerstin | TTC Elgershausen |
3 | Grund, Daniela | TTG Büßfeld 1974 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Reeg, Marlene | TTG Büßfeld 1974 |
2 | Goletz, Johanna | RBS Solingen |
3 | Bauer, Petra | TTG Büßfeld 1974 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Divkovic, Andrea | SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
2 | Jörgens, Miriam | Lebenshilfe Oberhausen |
3 | Scherbacher, Nina | Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sterr, Stephani | Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
2 | Rentschler, Gracia | TSV Musberg |
3 | Andrees, Luise | PSC Berlin |
3 | Püski, Janette | DJK Franz Sales Haus Essen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Joshua | BSG St. Ingbert |
2 | Roll, Michael | Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
3 | Krug, Mario | RSV Bayreuth |
3 | Schnake, Björn | TSV Thiede |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Bunte, Tim | BSG Duisburg |
2 | Kampe, Tommy | TTC Halle |
3 | Heilmann, Felix | RSC Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schmidberger, Thomas | Borussia Düsseldorf |
2 | Brüchle, Thomas | Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
3 | Gürtler, Jan | RSC Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Christof | TuS Winterscheid |
2 | Kober, Dietmar | RSV Bayreuth |
3 | Mazo-Cano, Dragan | RSC Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Baus, Valentin | Borussia Düsseldorf |
2 | Cetin, Selcuk | RSG Koblenz |
3 | Didion, Jörg | RSC Frankfurt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Rau, Thomas | RSV Landkirchen |
2 | Soyal, Ibrahim | SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
3 | Schneider, Jörg | RBS Solingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schnake, Björn | TSV Thiede |
2 | Schwinn, Thorsten | BSV Walldorf |
3 | Wollmert, Jochen | TSF Heuchelheim |
3 | Meyer, Henrik | TSV Brunsbüttel |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Urban, Johannes | TSV Thiede |
2 | Wagner, Joshua | BSG St. Ingbert |
3 | Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | TSF Heuchelheim |
3 | Lehrer, Johannes | Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Rüddenklau, Yannick | RSV Landkirchen |
2 | Reinig, Jan | TTC Heppenheim |
3 | Fehling, Laurenz | TTV Hydro Nordhausen |
3 | Hoffmann, Jason | TSV Rostock Süd |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Roll, Michael | Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
2 | Bielik, Heiko | BSG Offenburg |
3 | Simon, Jürgen | RBS Solingen |
3 | Krug, Mario | RSV Bayreuth |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hartig, Florian | TV 09 Dietenhofen |
2 | Kröber, Maximilian | PSC Berlin |
3 | Rösenberg, Sebastian | Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Winnen, Mika | RBS Solingen |
2 | Laubach, Eric | BSG St. Ingbert |
3 | Dyballa, Michael | TSV Thiede |
3 | Bergmeister, Simon | SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Mikolaschek, Sandra Hentig, Lisa | Borussia Düsseldorf TuS Winterscheid |
2 | Spegel, Jana Hutter, Denise | SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
3 | Thelen, Sabine Manßen, Astrid | BSG Duisburg RSC Osnabrück |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kramm, Lena Reeg, Marlene | BSV München TTG Büßfeld 1974 |
2 | Püski, Janette Ort, Franziska | DJK Franz Sales Haus Essen TTVg WRW Kleve |
3 | Sterr, Stephani Spieß, Luisa | Tischtennis Frickenhausen Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
3 | Rentschler, Gracia Reck, Nina | TSV Musberg TV Bühl |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Frank Bunte, Tim | Alstersport Hamburg BSG Duisburg |
2 | Sommer, Janina Hahn, Rüdiger | TuS Winterscheid TuS Winterscheid |
3 | Heilmann, Felix Korioth, Markus | RSC Berlin Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Gürtler, Jan Brüchle, Thomas | RSC Berlin Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
2 | Schmidberger, Thomas Baus, Valentin | Borussia Düsseldorf Borussia Düsseldorf |
3 | Müller, Christof Cetin, Selcuk | TuS Winterscheid RSG Koblenz |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wollmert, Jochen Meyer, Henrik | TSF Heuchelheim TSV Brunsbüttel |
2 | Rau, Thomas Skibbe, Kai | RSV Landkirchen TSV Gut Heil Heist |
3 | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | SV Salamander Kornwestheim Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
3 | Paulini, Jörn Schnake, Björn | DJK Zeilsheim TSV Thiede |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Lehrer, Johannes Blumenstock, Moritz | Tischtennis Frickenhausen SV Mitteltal-Obertal |
2 | Scholz, Darwin Salzmann, Oleg | SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg |
3 | Yoshimura, Ryo Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | TSF Heuchelheim TSF Heuchelheim |
3 | Scheffler, Dominic Klask, Sebastian | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf SV Seehausen/Börde |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Rüddenklau, Yannick Wagner, Joshua | RSV Landkirchen BSG St. Ingbert |
2 | Schwinn, Thorsten Reinig, Jan | BSV Walldorf TTC Heppenheim |
3 | Wand, Jonas Singh, Mohit | Borussia Düsseldorf Borussia Düsseldorf |
3 | Hoffmann, Jason Meißner, Daniel | TSV Rostock Süd BSG Offenburg |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schneider, Jannik Roll, Michael | BSA SV Hoffeld Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
2 | Schreiter, Steffen Latiszew, Patrick | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf SSV Zschopau |
3 | Stiefel, Tobias Simon, Jürgen | RBS Solingen RBS Solingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Winnen, Mika Krug, Mario | RBS Solingen RSV Bayreuth |
2 | Czarny, Michal Laubach, Eric | BSG St. Ingbert BSG St. Ingbert |
3 | Steck, Phil-Jannik Bergmeister, Simon | TSG Steinheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
3 | Kamischke, Jaro Dyballa, Michael | TTC Wölpinghausen TSV Thiede |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Mikolaschek, Sandra Brüchle, Thomas | Borussia Düsseldorf Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
2 | Hentig, Lisa Müller, Christof | TuS Winterscheid TuS Winterscheid |
3 | Neubig, Bianca Burkhardt, Werner | RSV Bayreuth RSV Bayreuth |
# | Team | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Jörgens, Miriam Peters, Angelika | Lebenshilfe Oberhausen Lebenshilfe Oberhausen |
2 | Divkovic, Andrea Frosch, Sandra Scherbacher, Nina | SV Salamander Kornwestheim BSA SV Hoffeld Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
3 | Simon, Luna Weiglein, Anne | Borussia Düsseldorf Inklusion Sport Würzburg |
# | Team | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hartig, Florian Kröber, Maximilian | TV 09 Dietenhofen PSC Berlin |
2 | Niebel, Max Rösenberg, Sebastian | Tischtennis Frickenhausen Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
3 | Renner, Frank Seemann, Leon | SV Seehausen/Börde SV Seehausen/Börde |