Datum | Uhrzeit | Klasse | Gruppe | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Tisch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.04 | 10:00 | Damen WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 1 | M.Jörgens/A.Peters | L.Simon/A.Weiglein | 3 |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 1 | B.Hörnig/G.Ritschel | F.Hartig/M.Kröber | 5 |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 1 | M.Niebel/S.Rösenberg | F.Renner/L.Seemann | 6 |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 1 | D.Lehn/C.Schlüter | A.Höch/D.Meinike | 4 |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Schneider, Frank | Hauser, Lasse | 20 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Pooschen, Tim | Guder, Ralf | 21 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Büchel , Ben | Laabs, Noah | 22 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Salzmann, Oleg | Jumpertz, Jonah | 23 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Haack, Mario | Scheffler, Dominic | 24 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Klask, Sebastian | Schneider, Jörg | 25 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Böttger, René | Kilian, Hans | 26 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Renneberg, Andreas | Goetz, Rüdiger | 27 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Ettig, Sascha | Pufke, Herold | 28 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | von Rein, Jürgen | Stelter, Gottfried | 29 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Müller, Michael | Holst, Patrick | 30 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Langner, Benedikt | Kertscher, Jonas | 31 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Angerbauer, Lasse | Seidel, Julian | 32 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Schneller, Mario | Peschke, Frédéric | 33 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Kamischke, Jaro | Scholz, Darwin | 34 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Petersen, Johannes | Burgert, Frank | 35 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Wand, Jonas | Meißner, Daniel | 36 | |
29.04 | 10:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | A | 1 | Obschernikat, Martina Weidemann, Andre | Högemann, Gudrun Kober, Dietmar | 8 |
29.04 | 10:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | B | 1 | Hentig, Lisa Müller, Christof | Seher, Yvonne Franke, Mika | 9 |
29.04 | 10:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | B | 1 | Kopf, Beate Hohner, Heiko | Thelen, Sabine Bliersbach, Heinrich | 11 |
29.04 | 10:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | C | 1 | Spegel, Jana Jacob, Maximilian | Neubig, Bianca Burkhardt, Werner | 13 |
29.04 | 10:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | C | 1 | Münch-Fischer, Susanne Shabani, Raif | Manßen, Astrid Kreyßig, Andreas | 14 |
29.04 | 10:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | D | 1 | Gottschalk, Sabine Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | Sommer, Janina Pauli, Anton | 16 |
29.04 | 10:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | D | 1 | Taburet, Laurence Bernhardt, Andreas | Hutter, Denise Stöckeler, Philipp | 18 |
29.04 | 10:30 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Hochdörfer, Corinna | Spieß, Luisa | 28 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Bauer, Petra | Rentschler, Gracia | 29 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Riebold, Marleen | Bannuscher, Maike | 30 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Remde, Annika | Pfaffendorf, Beatrix | 31 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Frank, Miriam | Höltkemeier, Agnes | 32 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Goletz, Johanna | Rennau, Stefanie | 33 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Pistora, Celine | Pfeiffer, Kerstin | 34 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Hadon, Matthias | Popp, Tobias | 20 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Yoshimura, Ryo | Gaiero, Lucado | 21 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Krebs, Mike | Strobel, Stefan | 22 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Bergmeister, Simon | Rathert, Arne | 23 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Wesemeyer, Tobias | Walter, Harald | 24 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Hoch, Rainer | Hübner, Stefan | 26 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 1 | Novak, Philipp | Bartels, Max | 27 | |
29.04 | 10:30 | WK 1-5 Mixed | A | 2 | Obschernikat, Martina Weidemann, Andre | Mikolaschek, Sandra Brüchle, Thomas | 8 |
29.04 | 10:30 | WK 1-5 Mixed | B | 2 | Thelen, Sabine Bliersbach, Heinrich | Hentig, Lisa Müller, Christof | 9 |
29.04 | 10:30 | WK 1-5 Mixed | B | 2 | Kopf, Beate Hohner, Heiko | Seher, Yvonne Franke, Mika | 11 |
29.04 | 10:30 | WK 1-5 Mixed | C | 2 | Neubig, Bianca Burkhardt, Werner | Manßen, Astrid Kreyßig, Andreas | 13 |
29.04 | 10:30 | WK 1-5 Mixed | C | 2 | Münch-Fischer, Susanne Shabani, Raif | Spegel, Jana Jacob, Maximilian | 14 |
29.04 | 10:30 | WK 1-5 Mixed | D | 2 | Hutter, Denise Stöckeler, Philipp | Gottschalk, Sabine Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | 16 |
29.04 | 10:30 | WK 1-5 Mixed | D | 2 | Sommer, Janina Pauli, Anton | Taburet, Laurence Bernhardt, Andreas | 18 |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Wagner, Joshua | Paulini, Jörn | 20 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Hauser, Lasse | Latiszew, Patrick | 21 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Choc, Michael | Guder, Ralf | 22 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Büchel , Ben | Bielik, Heiko | 23 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Czarny, Michal | Salzmann, Oleg | 24 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Scheffler, Dominic | Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | 25 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Himstedt, Timo | Greller, Alexander | 26 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Schneider, Jörg | Rüddenklau, Yannick | 27 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Schnake, Björn | Büsing, Jesse | 28 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Kilian, Hans | Meyer, Henrik | 29 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Hauptmann, René | Goetz, Rüdiger | 30 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Pufke, Herold | Wollmert, Jochen | 31 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Schneider, Jannik | Stelter, Gottfried | 32 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Müller, Michael | Bartels, Randy | 33 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Sis, Lazgin | Kertscher, Jonas | 34 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Seidel, Julian | Urban, Johannes | 35 | |
29.04 | 11:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | A | 3 | Mikolaschek, Sandra Brüchle, Thomas | Högemann, Gudrun Kober, Dietmar | 8 |
29.04 | 11:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | B | 3 | Kopf, Beate Hohner, Heiko | Hentig, Lisa Müller, Christof | 9 |
29.04 | 11:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | B | 3 | Seher, Yvonne Franke, Mika | Thelen, Sabine Bliersbach, Heinrich | 11 |
29.04 | 11:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | C | 3 | Münch-Fischer, Susanne Shabani, Raif | Neubig, Bianca Burkhardt, Werner | 13 |
29.04 | 11:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | C | 3 | Spegel, Jana Jacob, Maximilian | Manßen, Astrid Kreyßig, Andreas | 14 |
29.04 | 11:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | D | 3 | Gottschalk, Sabine Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | Taburet, Laurence Bernhardt, Andreas | 16 |
29.04 | 11:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | D | 3 | Sommer, Janina Pauli, Anton | Hutter, Denise Stöckeler, Philipp | 18 |
29.04 | 11:30 | Damen WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 2 | M.Jörgens/A.Peters | A.Divkovic/S.Frosch/N.Scherbacher | 3 |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 2 | M.Niebel/S.Rösenberg | F.Hartig/M.Kröber | 6 |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 2 | B.Hörnig/G.Ritschel | D.Lehn/C.Schlüter | 4 |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 2 | F.Renner/L.Seemann | A.Höch/D.Meinike | 5 |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Seidel, Lothar | Reinig, Jan | 35 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Lehrer, Johannes | Ruderisch, Hannes | 34 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Novak, Philipp | Raudonis, Jendrik | 33 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Dyballa, Michael | Peschel, August | 32 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Hoch, Rainer | Winnen, Mika | 31 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Hoffmann, Jason | Walter, Harald | 30 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Bergmeister, Simon | Steinmetz, Jakob | 29 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Krug, Mario | Schneller, Mario | 20 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Scholz, Darwin | Stiefel, Tobias | 21 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Graumann, Rene | Burgert, Frank | 22 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Steck, Phil-Jannik | Simon, Jürgen | 23 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Fehling, Laurenz | Wand, Jonas | 24 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Hadon, Matthias | Blumenstock, Moritz | 25 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Skibbe, Kai | Yoshimura, Ryo | 26 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Strobel, Stefan | Schreiter, Steffen | 27 | |
29.04 | 11:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 2 | Roll, Michael | Singh, Mohit | 28 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Reeg, Marlene | Spieß, Luisa | 20 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Höger, Regina | Starke, Kerstin | 22 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Ort, Franziska | Rentschler, Gracia | 24 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Frank, Miriam | Püski, Janette | 27 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Reck, Nina | Bannuscher, Maike | 29 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Pfaffendorf, Beatrix | Sterr, Stephani | 31 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Andrees, Luise | Goletz, Johanna | 32 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Pfeiffer, Kerstin | Wolf, Juliane | 34 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | Viertelfinale | Münch-Fischer, Susanne Shabani, Raif | Gottschalk, Sabine Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | 11 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | Viertelfinale | Neubig, Bianca Burkhardt, Werner | Hutter, Denise Stöckeler, Philipp | 14 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | Viertelfinale | Högemann, Gudrun Kober, Dietmar | Hentig, Lisa Müller, Christof | 16 | |
29.04 | 12:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | Viertelfinale | Mikolaschek, Sandra Brüchle, Thomas | Kopf, Beate Hohner, Heiko | 9 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Wagner, Joshua | Latiszew, Patrick | 20 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Guder, Ralf | Bielik, Heiko | 21 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Czarny, Michal | Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | 22 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Himstedt, Timo | Rüddenklau, Yannick | 23 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Schnake, Björn | Meyer, Henrik | 24 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Goetz, Rüdiger | Wollmert, Jochen | 25 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Schneider, Jannik | Bartels, Randy | 26 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Kertscher, Jonas | Urban, Johannes | 27 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Krug, Mario | Stiefel, Tobias | 28 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Graumann, Rene | Steck, Phil-Jannik | 29 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Fehling, Laurenz | Blumenstock, Moritz | 30 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Yoshimura, Ryo | Strobel, Stefan | 31 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Roll, Michael | Bergmeister, Simon | 32 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Hoffmann, Jason | Winnen, Mika | 33 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Dyballa, Michael | Raudonis, Jendrik | 34 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Runde 3 | Lehrer, Johannes | Reinig, Jan | 35 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | WK 1-5 Mixed | Halbfinale | Mikolaschek, Sandra Brüchle, Thomas | Gottschalk, Sabine Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | 9 | |
29.04 | 12:30 | WK 1-5 Mixed | Halbfinale | Neubig, Bianca Burkhardt, Werner | Hentig, Lisa Müller, Christof | 14 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Damen WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 3 | A.Divkovic/S.Frosch/N.Scherbacher | L.Simon/A.Weiglein | 3 |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 3 | A.Höch/D.Meinike | F.Hartig/M.Kröber | 6 |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 3 | D.Lehn/C.Schlüter | F.Renner/L.Seemann | 4 |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 3 | B.Hörnig/G.Ritschel | M.Niebel/S.Rösenberg | 5 |
29.04 | 13:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Reeg, Marlene | Starke, Kerstin | 32 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Ort, Franziska | Püski, Janette | 33 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Reck, Nina | Sterr, Stephani | 34 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Andrees, Luise | Wolf, Juliane | 35 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Wagner, Joshua | Bielik, Heiko | 20 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | Rüddenklau, Yannick | 21 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Schnake, Björn | Wollmert, Jochen | 22 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Schneider, Jannik | Urban, Johannes | 23 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Krug, Mario | Graumann, Rene | 26 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Blumenstock, Moritz | Yoshimura, Ryo | 27 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Roll, Michael | Winnen, Mika | 28 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Dyballa, Michael | Reinig, Jan | 29 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | Spiel um Platz 3 | Gottschalk, Sabine Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | Neubig, Bianca Burkhardt, Werner | 14 | |
29.04 | 13:00 | WK 1-5 Mixed | Finale | Mikolaschek, Sandra Brüchle, Thomas | Hentig, Lisa Müller, Christof | 9 | |
29.04 | 13:30 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Halbfinale | Reeg, Marlene | Püski, Janette | 26 | |
29.04 | 13:30 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Halbfinale | Reck, Nina | Wolf, Juliane | 27 | |
29.04 | 13:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Wagner, Joshua | Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | 20 | |
29.04 | 13:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Schnake, Björn | Schneider, Jannik | 22 | |
29.04 | 13:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Krug, Mario | Blumenstock, Moritz | 24 | |
29.04 | 13:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Roll, Michael | Reinig, Jan | 25 | |
29.04 | 14:00 | Damen offen 6-AB Einzel | Finale | Reeg, Marlene | Wolf, Juliane | 26 | |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Halbfinale | Wagner, Joshua | Schnake, Björn | 20 | |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Halbfinale | Krug, Mario | Roll, Michael | 22 | |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Doppel | A | 1 | Jacob, Maximilian Brandes, Felix | Richter, Frank Bunte, Tim | 8 |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Doppel | A | 1 | Sommer, Janina Hahn, Rüdiger | Heilmann, Felix Korioth, Markus | 9 |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | A | 1 | Seifert, Ralph Pauli, Anton | Nassar, Ibrahim Hollinger, Philipp | 10 |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | B | 1 | Schmidberger, Thomas Baus, Valentin | Bauer, Rainer Pfeiffer, Kurt | 11 |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | B | 1 | Dietrich, Georg Kreyßig, Andreas | Weidemann, Andre Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | 12 |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | C | 1 | Kampe, Tommy Giemsa, Fabian | Gürtler, Jan Brüchle, Thomas | 16 |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | C | 1 | Sina, Alfred Hohner, Heiko | Krude, Robert Bliersbach, Heinrich | 17 |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | D | 1 | Burkhardt, Werner Kober, Dietmar | Stöckeler, Philipp Franke, Mika | 18 |
29.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | D | 1 | Shabani, Raif Bernhardt, Andreas | Reuter, Christian Aufdemkamp, Bernd | 19 |
29.04 | 14:00 | Damen WK 1-5 Doppel | A | 1 | Neubig, Bianca Gottschalk, Sabine | Spegel, Jana Hutter, Denise | 14 |
29.04 | 14:00 | Damen WK 1-5 Doppel | A | 1 | Taburet, Laurence Münch-Fischer, Susanne | Thelen, Sabine Manßen, Astrid | 15 |
29.04 | 14:30 | Herren offen 6-AB Einzel | Finale | Wagner, Joshua | Roll, Michael | 20 | |
29.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | A | 2 | Müller, Christof Cetin, Selcuk | Nassar, Ibrahim Hollinger, Philipp | 10 |
29.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | B | 2 | Dietrich, Georg Kreyßig, Andreas | Schmidberger, Thomas Baus, Valentin | 11 |
29.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | B | 2 | Bauer, Rainer Pfeiffer, Kurt | Weidemann, Andre Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | 12 |
29.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | C | 2 | Gürtler, Jan Brüchle, Thomas | Krude, Robert Bliersbach, Heinrich | 16 |
29.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | C | 2 | Kampe, Tommy Giemsa, Fabian | Sina, Alfred Hohner, Heiko | 17 |
29.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | D | 2 | Reuter, Christian Aufdemkamp, Bernd | Burkhardt, Werner Kober, Dietmar | 18 |
29.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | D | 2 | Shabani, Raif Bernhardt, Andreas | Stöckeler, Philipp Franke, Mika | 19 |
29.04 | 14:30 | Damen WK 1-5 Doppel | A | 2 | Spegel, Jana Hutter, Denise | Mikolaschek, Sandra Hentig, Lisa | 14 |
29.04 | 14:30 | Damen WK 1-5 Doppel | A | 2 | Taburet, Laurence Münch-Fischer, Susanne | Neubig, Bianca Gottschalk, Sabine | 15 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 4 | B.Hörnig/G.Ritschel | A.Höch/D.Meinike | 5 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 4 | M.Niebel/S.Rösenberg | D.Lehn/C.Schlüter | 3 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 4 | F.Hartig/M.Kröber | F.Renner/L.Seemann | 4 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | A | 1 | Walter, Harald Krebs, Mike | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | 22 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | B | 1 | Angerbauer, Lasse Langner, Benedikt | Rau, Thomas Skibbe, Kai | 23 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | B | 1 | Paulini, Jörn Schnake, Björn | Schneider, Jörg Popp, Tobias | 24 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Damen WKAB Doppel | A | 1 | Pfeiffer, Kerstin Rennau, Stefanie | Kramm, Lena Reeg, Marlene | 25 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Damen WKAB Doppel | A | 1 | Bannuscher, Maike Andrees, Luise | Sterr, Stephani Spieß, Luisa | 26 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Damen WKAB Doppel | B | 1 | Püski, Janette Ort, Franziska | Riebold, Marleen Pistora, Celine | 27 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Damen WKAB Doppel | B | 1 | Bauer, Petra Pfaffendorf, Beatrix | Höger, Regina Frank, Miriam | 28 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Damen WKAB Doppel | C | 1 | Goletz, Johanna Höltkemeier, Agnes | Starke, Kerstin Hochdörfer, Corinna | 29 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Damen WKAB Doppel | C | 1 | Rentschler, Gracia Reck, Nina | Remde, Annika Grund, Daniela | 30 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Doppel | A | 2 | Richter, Frank Bunte, Tim | Heilmann, Felix Korioth, Markus | 8 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Doppel | A | 2 | Jacob, Maximilian Brandes, Felix | Sommer, Janina Hahn, Rüdiger | 9 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | A | 3 | Seifert, Ralph Pauli, Anton | Müller, Christof Cetin, Selcuk | 10 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | B | 3 | Schmidberger, Thomas Baus, Valentin | Weidemann, Andre Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | 11 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | B | 3 | Dietrich, Georg Kreyßig, Andreas | Bauer, Rainer Pfeiffer, Kurt | 12 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | C | 3 | Sina, Alfred Hohner, Heiko | Gürtler, Jan Brüchle, Thomas | 16 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | C | 3 | Kampe, Tommy Giemsa, Fabian | Krude, Robert Bliersbach, Heinrich | 17 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | D | 3 | Shabani, Raif Bernhardt, Andreas | Burkhardt, Werner Kober, Dietmar | 18 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | D | 3 | Reuter, Christian Aufdemkamp, Bernd | Stöckeler, Philipp Franke, Mika | 19 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Damen WK 1-5 Doppel | A | 3 | Thelen, Sabine Manßen, Astrid | Mikolaschek, Sandra Hentig, Lisa | 14 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Damen WK 1-5 Doppel | A | 3 | Taburet, Laurence Münch-Fischer, Susanne | Spegel, Jana Hutter, Denise | 15 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | A | 1 | Scholz, Darwin Salzmann, Oleg | Büsing, Jesse Jumpertz, Jonah | 31 |
29.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | B | 1 | Scheffler, Dominic Klask, Sebastian | Goetz, Rüdiger Novak, Philipp | 32 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | A | 1 | Steck, Phil-Jannik Bergmeister, Simon | Pufke, Herold Ettig, Sascha | 1 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | B | 1 | Czarny, Michal Laubach, Eric | Rathert, Arne Holst, Patrick | 2 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | B | 1 | Laabs, Noah Bartels, Randy | Hauptmann, René Böttger, René | 6 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | C | 1 | Hadon, Matthias Bartels, Max | Kamischke, Jaro Dyballa, Michael | 7 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | C | 1 | Guder, Ralf Renneberg, Andreas | Steinmetz, Jakob Choc, Michael | 20 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | D | 1 | Wendel, Egbert Graumann, Rene | von Rein, Jürgen Gaiero, Lucado | 21 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | D | 1 | Raudonis, Jendrik Himstedt, Timo | Stelter, Gottfried Hoch, Rainer | 22 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | A | 2 | Kramm, Lena Reeg, Marlene | Sterr, Stephani Spieß, Luisa | 33 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | A | 2 | Pfeiffer, Kerstin Rennau, Stefanie | Bannuscher, Maike Andrees, Luise | 34 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | B | 2 | Bauer, Petra Pfaffendorf, Beatrix | Püski, Janette Ort, Franziska | 35 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | B | 2 | Höger, Regina Frank, Miriam | Riebold, Marleen Pistora, Celine | 36 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | C | 2 | Starke, Kerstin Hochdörfer, Corinna | Remde, Annika Grund, Daniela | 31 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | C | 2 | Goletz, Johanna Höltkemeier, Agnes | Rentschler, Gracia Reck, Nina | 32 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | C | 1 | Schneider, Frank Schneller, Mario | Hübner, Stefan Petersen, Johannes | 23 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | C | 1 | Ruderisch, Hannes Urban, Johannes | Haack, Mario Seidel, Lothar | 24 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | A | 1 | Burgert, Frank Wesemeyer, Tobias | Rüddenklau, Yannick Wagner, Joshua | 25 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | A | 1 | Hauser, Lasse Büchel , Ben | Wand, Jonas Singh, Mohit | 26 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | B | 1 | Peschke, Frédéric Kertscher, Jonas | Schwinn, Thorsten Reinig, Jan | 27 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | B | 1 | Peschel, August Sis, Lazgin | Hoffmann, Jason Meißner, Daniel | 28 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK10 Doppel | A | 1 | Schreiter, Steffen Latiszew, Patrick | Fehling, Laurenz Bielik, Heiko | 29 |
29.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK10 Doppel | A | 1 | Stiefel, Tobias Simon, Jürgen | Seidel, Julian Müller, Michael | 30 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Doppel | A | 3 | Richter, Frank Bunte, Tim | Sommer, Janina Hahn, Rüdiger | 8 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Doppel | A | 3 | Jacob, Maximilian Brandes, Felix | Heilmann, Felix Korioth, Markus | 9 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | Viertelfinale | Müller, Christof Cetin, Selcuk | Weidemann, Andre Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | 10 | |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | Viertelfinale | Shabani, Raif Bernhardt, Andreas | Gürtler, Jan Brüchle, Thomas | 12 | |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | Viertelfinale | Burkhardt, Werner Kober, Dietmar | Nassar, Ibrahim Hollinger, Philipp | 16 | |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | Viertelfinale | Kampe, Tommy Giemsa, Fabian | Schmidberger, Thomas Baus, Valentin | 18 | |
29.04 | 16:00 | Damen WK 1-5 Doppel | A | 4 | Mikolaschek, Sandra Hentig, Lisa | Taburet, Laurence Münch-Fischer, Susanne | 14 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Damen WK 1-5 Doppel | A | 4 | Neubig, Bianca Gottschalk, Sabine | Thelen, Sabine Manßen, Astrid | 15 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WKAB Doppel | A | 2 | Steck, Phil-Jannik Bergmeister, Simon | Winnen, Mika Krug, Mario | 1 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WKAB Doppel | B | 2 | Czarny, Michal Laubach, Eric | Hauptmann, René Böttger, René | 2 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WKAB Doppel | B | 2 | Rathert, Arne Holst, Patrick | Laabs, Noah Bartels, Randy | 6 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WKAB Doppel | C | 2 | Guder, Ralf Renneberg, Andreas | Kamischke, Jaro Dyballa, Michael | 7 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WKAB Doppel | C | 2 | Steinmetz, Jakob Choc, Michael | Hadon, Matthias Bartels, Max | 20 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WKAB Doppel | D | 2 | Wendel, Egbert Graumann, Rene | Stelter, Gottfried Hoch, Rainer | 21 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WKAB Doppel | D | 2 | von Rein, Jürgen Gaiero, Lucado | Raudonis, Jendrik Himstedt, Timo | 22 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | A | 2 | Lehrer, Johannes Blumenstock, Moritz | Büsing, Jesse Jumpertz, Jonah | 23 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | B | 2 | Yoshimura, Ryo Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | Goetz, Rüdiger Novak, Philipp | 24 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | C | 2 | Haack, Mario Seidel, Lothar | Schneider, Frank Schneller, Mario | 25 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | C | 2 | Ruderisch, Hannes Urban, Johannes | Hübner, Stefan Petersen, Johannes | 26 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | A | 2 | Walter, Harald Krebs, Mike | Wollmert, Jochen Meyer, Henrik | 27 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | B | 2 | Rau, Thomas Skibbe, Kai | Schneider, Jörg Popp, Tobias | 28 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | B | 2 | Angerbauer, Lasse Langner, Benedikt | Paulini, Jörn Schnake, Björn | 29 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | A | 2 | Hauser, Lasse Büchel , Ben | Rüddenklau, Yannick Wagner, Joshua | 30 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | A | 2 | Wand, Jonas Singh, Mohit | Burgert, Frank Wesemeyer, Tobias | 31 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | B | 2 | Schwinn, Thorsten Reinig, Jan | Peschel, August Sis, Lazgin | 32 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | B | 2 | Peschke, Frédéric Kertscher, Jonas | Hoffmann, Jason Meißner, Daniel | 33 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK10 Doppel | A | 2 | Schneider, Jannik Roll, Michael | Fehling, Laurenz Bielik, Heiko | 34 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK10 Doppel | A | 2 | Schreiter, Steffen Latiszew, Patrick | Stiefel, Tobias Simon, Jürgen | 35 |
29.04 | 16:00 | Damen WKAB Doppel | A | 3 | Kramm, Lena Reeg, Marlene | Bannuscher, Maike Andrees, Luise | 36 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 5 | B.Hörnig/G.Ritschel | F.Renner/L.Seemann | 5 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 5 | D.Lehn/C.Schlüter | F.Hartig/M.Kröber | 3 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 11 Mannschaft | A | 5 | A.Höch/D.Meinike | M.Niebel/S.Rösenberg | 4 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | Halbfinale | Müller, Christof Cetin, Selcuk | Gürtler, Jan Brüchle, Thomas | 10 | |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | Halbfinale | Burkhardt, Werner Kober, Dietmar | Schmidberger, Thomas Baus, Valentin | 16 | |
29.04 | 16:30 | Damen WK 1-5 Doppel | A | 5 | Mikolaschek, Sandra Hentig, Lisa | Neubig, Bianca Gottschalk, Sabine | 14 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Damen WK 1-5 Doppel | A | 5 | Thelen, Sabine Manßen, Astrid | Spegel, Jana Hutter, Denise | 15 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | C | 3 | Remde, Annika Grund, Daniela | Goletz, Johanna Höltkemeier, Agnes | 36 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | C | 3 | Starke, Kerstin Hochdörfer, Corinna | Rentschler, Gracia Reck, Nina | 35 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | B | 3 | Riebold, Marleen Pistora, Celine | Bauer, Petra Pfaffendorf, Beatrix | 34 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | B | 3 | Höger, Regina Frank, Miriam | Püski, Janette Ort, Franziska | 33 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | A | 3 | Sterr, Stephani Spieß, Luisa | Pfeiffer, Kerstin Rennau, Stefanie | 32 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | A | 3 | Pufke, Herold Ettig, Sascha | Winnen, Mika Krug, Mario | 1 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | B | 3 | Czarny, Michal Laubach, Eric | Laabs, Noah Bartels, Randy | 2 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | B | 3 | Hauptmann, René Böttger, René | Rathert, Arne Holst, Patrick | 6 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | C | 3 | Steinmetz, Jakob Choc, Michael | Kamischke, Jaro Dyballa, Michael | 7 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | C | 3 | Guder, Ralf Renneberg, Andreas | Hadon, Matthias Bartels, Max | 20 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | D | 3 | Wendel, Egbert Graumann, Rene | Raudonis, Jendrik Himstedt, Timo | 21 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | D | 3 | Stelter, Gottfried Hoch, Rainer | von Rein, Jürgen Gaiero, Lucado | 22 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | A | 3 | Lehrer, Johannes Blumenstock, Moritz | Scholz, Darwin Salzmann, Oleg | 23 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | B | 3 | Yoshimura, Ryo Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | Scheffler, Dominic Klask, Sebastian | 24 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | C | 3 | Ruderisch, Hannes Urban, Johannes | Schneider, Frank Schneller, Mario | 25 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | C | 3 | Hübner, Stefan Petersen, Johannes | Haack, Mario Seidel, Lothar | 26 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | A | 3 | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | Wollmert, Jochen Meyer, Henrik | 27 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | B | 3 | Rau, Thomas Skibbe, Kai | Paulini, Jörn Schnake, Björn | 28 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | B | 3 | Schneider, Jörg Popp, Tobias | Angerbauer, Lasse Langner, Benedikt | 29 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK10 Doppel | A | 3 | Schneider, Jannik Roll, Michael | Seidel, Julian Müller, Michael | 30 |
29.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK10 Doppel | A | 3 | Stiefel, Tobias Simon, Jürgen | Fehling, Laurenz Bielik, Heiko | 31 |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | Finale | Gürtler, Jan Brüchle, Thomas | Schmidberger, Thomas Baus, Valentin | 14 | |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 3-5 Doppel | Spiel um Platz 3 | Müller, Christof Cetin, Selcuk | Burkhardt, Werner Kober, Dietmar | 9 | |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | B | 3 | Peschel, August Sis, Lazgin | Peschke, Frédéric Kertscher, Jonas | 36 |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | B | 3 | Schwinn, Thorsten Reinig, Jan | Hoffmann, Jason Meißner, Daniel | 35 |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | A | 3 | Burgert, Frank Wesemeyer, Tobias | Hauser, Lasse Büchel , Ben | 34 |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | A | 3 | Wand, Jonas Singh, Mohit | Rüddenklau, Yannick Wagner, Joshua | 33 |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | Halbfinale | Wollmert, Jochen Meyer, Henrik | Paulini, Jörn Schnake, Björn | 20 | |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | Halbfinale | Soyal, Ibrahim Strobel, Stefan | Rau, Thomas Skibbe, Kai | 22 | |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WKAB Doppel | Viertelfinale | Wendel, Egbert Graumann, Rene | Steck, Phil-Jannik Bergmeister, Simon | 23 | |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | Viertelfinale | Ruderisch, Hannes Urban, Johannes | Scholz, Darwin Salzmann, Oleg | 25 | |
29.04 | 17:00 | Damen WKAB Doppel | Viertelfinale | Höger, Regina Frank, Miriam | Rentschler, Gracia Reck, Nina | 29 | |
29.04 | 17:00 | Damen WKAB Doppel | Viertelfinale | Starke, Kerstin Hochdörfer, Corinna | Sterr, Stephani Spieß, Luisa | 30 | |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK10 Doppel | A | 4 | Stiefel, Tobias Simon, Jürgen | Schneider, Jannik Roll, Michael | 31 |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK10 Doppel | A | 4 | Schreiter, Steffen Latiszew, Patrick | Seidel, Julian Müller, Michael | 32 |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | Viertelfinale | Schneider, Frank Schneller, Mario | Scheffler, Dominic Klask, Sebastian | 26 | |
29.04 | 17:00 | Herren WKAB Doppel | Viertelfinale | Laabs, Noah Bartels, Randy | Kamischke, Jaro Dyballa, Michael | 24 | |
29.04 | 17:30 | Herren WK 6-7 Doppel | Finale | Wollmert, Jochen Meyer, Henrik | Rau, Thomas Skibbe, Kai | 20 | |
29.04 | 17:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | Halbfinale | Kramm, Lena Reeg, Marlene | Rentschler, Gracia Reck, Nina | 22 | |
29.04 | 17:30 | Damen WKAB Doppel | Halbfinale | Sterr, Stephani Spieß, Luisa | Püski, Janette Ort, Franziska | 23 | |
29.04 | 17:30 | Herren WK10 Doppel | A | 5 | Schreiter, Steffen Latiszew, Patrick | Schneider, Jannik Roll, Michael | 26 |
29.04 | 17:30 | Herren WK10 Doppel | A | 5 | Fehling, Laurenz Bielik, Heiko | Seidel, Julian Müller, Michael | 27 |
29.04 | 17:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | Halbfinale | Winnen, Mika Krug, Mario | Kamischke, Jaro Dyballa, Michael | 24 | |
29.04 | 17:30 | Herren WKAB Doppel | Halbfinale | Steck, Phil-Jannik Bergmeister, Simon | Czarny, Michal Laubach, Eric | 25 | |
29.04 | 17:30 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | Halbfinale | Lehrer, Johannes Blumenstock, Moritz | Scheffler, Dominic Klask, Sebastian | 29 | |
29.04 | 17:30 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | Halbfinale | Scholz, Darwin Salzmann, Oleg | Yoshimura, Ryo Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | 30 | |
29.04 | 17:30 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | Halbfinale | Rüddenklau, Yannick Wagner, Joshua | Hoffmann, Jason Meißner, Daniel | 32 | |
29.04 | 17:30 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | Halbfinale | Wand, Jonas Singh, Mohit | Schwinn, Thorsten Reinig, Jan | 33 | |
29.04 | 18:00 | Damen WKAB Doppel | Finale | Kramm, Lena Reeg, Marlene | Püski, Janette Ort, Franziska | 26 | |
29.04 | 18:00 | Herren WKAB Doppel | Finale | Winnen, Mika Krug, Mario | Czarny, Michal Laubach, Eric | 20 | |
29.04 | 18:00 | Herren WK 8 Doppel | Finale | Lehrer, Johannes Blumenstock, Moritz | Scholz, Darwin Salzmann, Oleg | 22 | |
29.04 | 18:00 | Herren WK 9 Doppel | Finale | Rüddenklau, Yannick Wagner, Joshua | Schwinn, Thorsten Reinig, Jan | 28 | |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 1 | Baus, Valentin | Giemsa, Fabian | 14 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 1 | Shabani, Raif | Bernhardt, Andreas | 15 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 1 | Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | Hohner, Heiko | 16 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 1 | Stöckeler, Philipp | Cetin, Selcuk | 17 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 1 | Didion, Jörg | Bliersbach, Heinrich | 18 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 1 | Nassar, Ibrahim | Pauli, Anton | 19 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 1 | Scherbacher, Nina | Weiglein, Anne | 3 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 1 | Jörgens, Miriam | Peters, Angelika | 4 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 1 | Simon, Luna | Divkovic, Andrea | 5 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | A | 1 | Böttger, René | Büsing, Jesse | 20 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | B | 1 | Krebs, Mike | Himstedt, Timo | 21 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | C | 1 | Pooschen, Tim | Skibbe, Kai | 22 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | D | 1 | Meyer, Henrik | Angerbauer, Lasse | 23 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | D | 1 | Haack, Mario | Walter, Harald | 24 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | E | 1 | Strobel, Stefan | Langner, Benedikt | 25 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | E | 1 | Renneberg, Andreas | Paulini, Jörn | 26 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | A | 1 | Novak, Philipp | Klask, Sebastian | 27 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | B | 1 | Scheffler, Dominic | Salzmann, Oleg | 28 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | C | 1 | Seidel, Lothar | Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | 29 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | C | 1 | Goetz, Rüdiger | Singh, Mohit | 30 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | D | 1 | Jumpertz, Jonah | Lehrer, Johannes | 31 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | D | 1 | Schneider, Frank | Schneller, Mario | 32 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | E | 1 | Blumenstock, Moritz | Hübner, Stefan | 33 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | E | 1 | Kamischke, Jaro | Meißner, Daniel | 34 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | F | 1 | Yoshimura, Ryo | Petersen, Johannes | 35 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | F | 1 | Scholz, Darwin | Ruderisch, Hannes | 36 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 1 | Aufdemkamp, Bernd | Brüchle, Thomas | 11 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 1 | Gürtler, Jan | Bauer, Rainer | 12 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 1 | Hollinger, Philipp | Reimer, Jonas | 13 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | A | 1 | Renner, Frank | Meinike, Dirk | 6 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | A | 1 | Reuter, Christian | Dietrich, Georg | 8 |
30.04 | 10:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | A | 1 | Weidemann, Andre | Krude, Robert | 9 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | B | 1 | Müller, Christof | Seifert, Ralph | 12 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | B | 1 | Elsner, Jan | Burkhardt, Werner | 13 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | A | 1 | Sina, Alfred | Kreyßig, Andreas | 18 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | A | 1 | Lerner, Josef | Mazo-Cano, Dragan | 19 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | A | 1 | Manßen, Astrid | Taburet, Laurence | 14 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | A | 1 | Mikolaschek, Sandra | Hahn, Jennifer | 15 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | B | 1 | Obschernikat, Martina | Hentig, Lisa | 16 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | B | 1 | Thelen, Sabine | Münch-Fischer, Susanne | 17 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | A | 1 | Peschke, Frédéric | Büchel , Ben | 20 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | B | 1 | Rathert, Arne | Kilian, Hans | 21 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | C | 1 | Böttcher, Peter | Kertscher, Jonas | 22 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | D | 1 | Burgert, Frank | Fehling, Laurenz | 23 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | D | 1 | Hauser, Lasse | Hoffmann, Jason | 24 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | E | 1 | Wendel, Egbert | Peschel, August | 25 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | E | 1 | Latiszew, Patrick | Wand, Jonas | 26 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | F | 1 | Gaiero, Lucado | Stiefel, Tobias | 27 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | F | 1 | Wesemeyer, Tobias | Sis, Lazgin | 28 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | B | 1 | Kampe, Tommy | Heilmann, Felix | 10 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | B | 1 | Koch, Robert | Hillesheim, Christian | 11 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | B | 1 | Kröber, Maximilian | Niebel, Max | 3 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | B | 1 | Ritschel, Günther | Seemann, Leon | 4 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | C | 1 | Höch, Andreas | Freund, Hartmut | 5 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | C | 1 | Rösenberg, Sebastian | Hörnig, Ben | 6 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | B | 1 | Hadon, Matthias | Graumann, Rene | 29 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | B | 1 | Hoch, Rainer | Laabs, Noah | 30 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | C | 1 | Winnen, Mika | Greller, Alexander | 31 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | C | 1 | Stelter, Gottfried | Steck, Phil-Jannik | 32 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | D | 1 | Guder, Ralf | Laubach, Eric | 33 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | D | 1 | Pufke, Herold | Hauptmann, René | 34 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | E | 1 | Raudonis, Jendrik | von Rein, Jürgen | 35 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | E | 1 | Choc, Michael | Bergmeister, Simon | 36 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | A | 1 | Bunte, Tim | Brandes, Felix | 8 |
30.04 | 10:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | A | 1 | Richter, Frank | Korioth, Markus | 9 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 2 | Shabani, Raif | Baus, Valentin | 14 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 2 | Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | Giemsa, Fabian | 15 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 2 | Bernhardt, Andreas | Hohner, Heiko | 16 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 2 | Cetin, Selcuk | Bliersbach, Heinrich | 17 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 2 | Pauli, Anton | Stöckeler, Philipp | 18 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 2 | Nassar, Ibrahim | Didion, Jörg | 19 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | A | 1 | Müller, Michael | Czarny, Michal | 21 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | B | 1 | Seidel, Julian | Schreiter, Steffen | 22 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | B | 1 | Bielik, Heiko | Steinmetz, Jakob | 23 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK 6 Einzel | A | 1 | Popp, Tobias | Rau, Thomas | 26 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK 6 Einzel | A | 1 | Soyal, Ibrahim | Schneider, Jörg | 27 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK 6-8 Einzel | A | 1 | Pistora, Celine | Bannuscher, Maike | 28 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK 6-8 Einzel | B | 1 | Reck, Nina | Riebold, Marleen | 29 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | C | 1 | Rennau, Stefanie | Rentschler, Gracia | 30 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | C | 1 | Ort, Franziska | Remde, Annika | 31 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | A | 1 | Spieß, Luisa | Frank, Miriam | 32 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | B | 1 | Höltkemeier, Agnes | Sterr, Stephani | 33 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | B | 1 | Pfaffendorf, Beatrix | Andrees, Luise | 34 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK 9 Einzel | A | 1 | Kramm, Lena | Höger, Regina | 35 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK 9 Einzel | A | 1 | Starke, Kerstin | Grund, Daniela | 36 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK10 Einzel | A | 1 | Reeg, Marlene | Bauer, Petra | 1 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK10 Einzel | A | 1 | Goletz, Johanna | Pfeiffer, Kerstin | 7 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 5 | Sommer, Janina | Hutter, Denise | 8 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 5 | Neubig, Bianca | Gottschalk, Sabine | 9 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 5 | Spegel, Jana | Seher, Yvonne | 10 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 2 | Simon, Luna | Jörgens, Miriam | 3 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 2 | Scherbacher, Nina | Divkovic, Andrea | 4 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 2 | Frosch, Sandra | Peters, Angelika | 5 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | A | 1 | Holst, Patrick | Bartels, Randy | 20 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | C | 1 | Bartels, Max | Krug, Mario | 24 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | C | 1 | Simon, Jürgen | Ettig, Sascha | 25 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | A | 2 | Hartig, Florian | Renner, Frank | 6 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | A | 2 | Dietrich, Georg | Schmidberger, Thomas | 11 |
30.04 | 11:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | A | 2 | Weidemann, Andre | Reuter, Christian | 12 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | B | 2 | Elsner, Jan | Müller, Christof | 16 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | B | 2 | Burkhardt, Werner | Seifert, Ralph | 17 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | A | 2 | Kreyßig, Andreas | Kober, Dietmar | 18 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | A | 2 | Lerner, Josef | Sina, Alfred | 19 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | A | 2 | Schnake, Björn | Büsing, Jesse | 20 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | B | 2 | Krebs, Mike | Schwinn, Thorsten | 21 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | C | 2 | Pooschen, Tim | Wollmert, Jochen | 22 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | D | 2 | Meyer, Henrik | Walter, Harald | 23 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | D | 2 | Haack, Mario | Angerbauer, Lasse | 24 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | E | 2 | Strobel, Stefan | Paulini, Jörn | 25 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | E | 2 | Langner, Benedikt | Renneberg, Andreas | 26 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | A | 2 | Novak, Philipp | Wagner, Joshua | 27 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | B | 2 | Urban, Johannes | Salzmann, Oleg | 28 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | C | 2 | Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | Singh, Mohit | 29 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | C | 2 | Seidel, Lothar | Goetz, Rüdiger | 30 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | D | 2 | Lehrer, Johannes | Schneller, Mario | 31 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | D | 2 | Jumpertz, Jonah | Schneider, Frank | 32 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | E | 2 | Blumenstock, Moritz | Meißner, Daniel | 33 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | E | 2 | Hübner, Stefan | Kamischke, Jaro | 34 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | F | 2 | Yoshimura, Ryo | Ruderisch, Hannes | 35 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | F | 2 | Petersen, Johannes | Scholz, Darwin | 36 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 2 | Brüchle, Thomas | Bauer, Rainer | 11 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 2 | Aufdemkamp, Bernd | Reimer, Jonas | 12 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 2 | Hollinger, Philipp | Gürtler, Jan | 13 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | B | 2 | Kröber, Maximilian | Seemann, Leon | 3 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | B | 2 | Ritschel, Günther | Niebel, Max | 4 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | C | 2 | Freund, Hartmut | Hörnig, Ben | 5 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | C | 2 | Höch, Andreas | Rösenberg, Sebastian | 6 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | A | 3 | Krude, Robert | Schmidberger, Thomas | 8 |
30.04 | 11:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | A | 3 | Dietrich, Georg | Weidemann, Andre | 9 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 3 | Baus, Valentin | Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | 14 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 3 | Shabani, Raif | Hohner, Heiko | 15 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 3 | Giemsa, Fabian | Bernhardt, Andreas | 16 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 3 | Pauli, Anton | Cetin, Selcuk | 17 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 3 | Nassar, Ibrahim | Bliersbach, Heinrich | 18 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 3 | Didion, Jörg | Stöckeler, Philipp | 19 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 2 | Neubig, Bianca | Seher, Yvonne | 8 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 2 | Hutter, Denise | Spegel, Jana | 9 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 2 | Gottschalk, Sabine | Sommer, Janina | 10 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 3 | Jörgens, Miriam | Weiglein, Anne | 3 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 3 | Peters, Angelika | Simon, Luna | 4 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 3 | Frosch, Sandra | Divkovic, Andrea | 5 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | A | 2 | Rüddenklau, Yannick | Büchel , Ben | 20 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | B | 2 | Rathert, Arne | Reinig, Jan | 21 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | C | 2 | Schneider, Jannik | Kertscher, Jonas | 22 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | D | 2 | Hauser, Lasse | Fehling, Laurenz | 23 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | D | 2 | Hoffmann, Jason | Burgert, Frank | 24 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | E | 2 | Wendel, Egbert | Wand, Jonas | 25 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | E | 2 | Peschel, August | Latiszew, Patrick | 26 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | F | 2 | Wesemeyer, Tobias | Stiefel, Tobias | 27 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | F | 2 | Sis, Lazgin | Gaiero, Lucado | 28 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 3 | Reimer, Jonas | Brüchle, Thomas | 11 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 3 | Hollinger, Philipp | Bauer, Rainer | 12 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 3 | Gürtler, Jan | Aufdemkamp, Bernd | 13 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | A | 3 | Hartig, Florian | Meinike, Dirk | 6 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | B | 2 | Hoch, Rainer | Graumann, Rene | 29 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | B | 2 | Laabs, Noah | Hadon, Matthias | 30 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | C | 2 | Winnen, Mika | Steck, Phil-Jannik | 31 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | C | 2 | Greller, Alexander | Stelter, Gottfried | 32 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | D | 2 | Pufke, Herold | Laubach, Eric | 33 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | D | 2 | Hauptmann, René | Guder, Ralf | 34 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | E | 2 | Raudonis, Jendrik | Bergmeister, Simon | 35 |
30.04 | 12:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | E | 2 | von Rein, Jürgen | Choc, Michael | 36 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | A | 2 | Manßen, Astrid | Mikolaschek, Sandra | 14 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | A | 2 | Hahn, Jennifer | Taburet, Laurence | 15 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | B | 2 | Hentig, Lisa | Münch-Fischer, Susanne | 16 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | B | 2 | Thelen, Sabine | Obschernikat, Martina | 17 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK10 Einzel | A | 2 | Roll, Michael | Müller, Michael | 21 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK10 Einzel | B | 2 | Schreiter, Steffen | Steinmetz, Jakob | 22 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK10 Einzel | B | 2 | Seidel, Julian | Bielik, Heiko | 23 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK 6 Einzel | A | 2 | Soyal, Ibrahim | Rau, Thomas | 26 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK 6 Einzel | A | 2 | Popp, Tobias | Schneider, Jörg | 27 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WK 6-8 Einzel | A | 2 | Pistora, Celine | Wolf, Juliane | 28 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WK 6-8 Einzel | B | 2 | Hochdörfer, Corinna | Riebold, Marleen | 29 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WKAB Einzel | C | 2 | Rentschler, Gracia | Remde, Annika | 30 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WKAB Einzel | C | 2 | Rennau, Stefanie | Ort, Franziska | 31 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WKAB Einzel | A | 2 | Spieß, Luisa | Püski, Janette | 32 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WKAB Einzel | B | 2 | Pfaffendorf, Beatrix | Sterr, Stephani | 33 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WKAB Einzel | B | 2 | Höltkemeier, Agnes | Andrees, Luise | 34 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WK 9 Einzel | A | 2 | Höger, Regina | Starke, Kerstin | 36 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WK10 Einzel | A | 2 | Reeg, Marlene | Pfeiffer, Kerstin | 1 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Damen WK10 Einzel | A | 2 | Bauer, Petra | Goletz, Johanna | 7 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | A | 3 | Kreyßig, Andreas | Lerner, Josef | 12 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | A | 3 | Kober, Dietmar | Mazo-Cano, Dragan | 13 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | A | 2 | Korioth, Markus | Bunte, Tim | 8 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | A | 2 | Richter, Frank | Brandes, Felix | 9 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | B | 2 | Heilmann, Felix | Koch, Robert | 10 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | B | 2 | Kampe, Tommy | Hillesheim, Christian | 11 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | B | 3 | Ritschel, Günther | Kröber, Maximilian | 3 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | B | 3 | Niebel, Max | Seemann, Leon | 4 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | C | 3 | Freund, Hartmut | Rösenberg, Sebastian | 5 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK11 Einzel | C | 3 | Höch, Andreas | Hörnig, Ben | 6 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | A | 2 | Dyballa, Michael | Holst, Patrick | 20 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK10 Einzel | C | 2 | Krug, Mario | Ettig, Sascha | 24 |
30.04 | 12:30 | Herren WK10 Einzel | C | 2 | Bartels, Max | Simon, Jürgen | 25 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 4 | Hohner, Heiko | Baus, Valentin | 14 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 4 | Bernhardt, Andreas | Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | 15 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 4 | Giemsa, Fabian | Shabani, Raif | 16 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 4 | Nassar, Ibrahim | Cetin, Selcuk | 17 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 4 | Pauli, Anton | Didion, Jörg | 18 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 4 | Bliersbach, Heinrich | Stöckeler, Philipp | 19 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | A | 3 | Schnake, Björn | Böttger, René | 20 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | B | 3 | Himstedt, Timo | Schwinn, Thorsten | 21 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | C | 3 | Skibbe, Kai | Wollmert, Jochen | 22 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | D | 3 | Haack, Mario | Meyer, Henrik | 23 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | D | 3 | Angerbauer, Lasse | Walter, Harald | 24 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | E | 3 | Renneberg, Andreas | Strobel, Stefan | 25 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | E | 3 | Langner, Benedikt | Paulini, Jörn | 26 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | A | 3 | Klask, Sebastian | Wagner, Joshua | 27 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | B | 3 | Urban, Johannes | Scheffler, Dominic | 28 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | C | 3 | Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | Goetz, Rüdiger | 29 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | C | 3 | Singh, Mohit | Seidel, Lothar | 30 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | D | 3 | Lehrer, Johannes | Schneider, Frank | 31 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | D | 3 | Schneller, Mario | Jumpertz, Jonah | 32 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | E | 3 | Blumenstock, Moritz | Kamischke, Jaro | 33 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | E | 3 | Meißner, Daniel | Hübner, Stefan | 34 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | F | 3 | Yoshimura, Ryo | Scholz, Darwin | 35 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | F | 3 | Ruderisch, Hannes | Petersen, Johannes | 36 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 4 | Hollinger, Philipp | Brüchle, Thomas | 11 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 4 | Reimer, Jonas | Gürtler, Jan | 12 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 4 | Bauer, Rainer | Aufdemkamp, Bernd | 13 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | A | 4 | Schmidberger, Thomas | Weidemann, Andre | 8 |
30.04 | 13:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | A | 4 | Krude, Robert | Reuter, Christian | 9 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | B | 3 | Müller, Christof | Burkhardt, Werner | 18 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | B | 3 | Elsner, Jan | Seifert, Ralph | 19 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | A | 4 | Kober, Dietmar | Lerner, Josef | 12 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | A | 4 | Mazo-Cano, Dragan | Sina, Alfred | 13 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 3 | Neubig, Bianca | Spegel, Jana | 8 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 3 | Sommer, Janina | Seher, Yvonne | 9 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 3 | Gottschalk, Sabine | Hutter, Denise | 10 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | A | 3 | Mikolaschek, Sandra | Taburet, Laurence | 15 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | A | 3 | Hahn, Jennifer | Manßen, Astrid | 16 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | B | 3 | Thelen, Sabine | Hentig, Lisa | 17 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 4 | Weiglein, Anne | Peters, Angelika | 3 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 4 | Frosch, Sandra | Scherbacher, Nina | 4 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 4 | Divkovic, Andrea | Jörgens, Miriam | 5 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | A | 3 | Rüddenklau, Yannick | Peschke, Frédéric | 20 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | B | 3 | Kilian, Hans | Reinig, Jan | 21 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | C | 3 | Schneider, Jannik | Böttcher, Peter | 22 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | D | 3 | Hoffmann, Jason | Fehling, Laurenz | 23 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | D | 3 | Burgert, Frank | Hauser, Lasse | 24 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | E | 3 | Wendel, Egbert | Latiszew, Patrick | 25 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | E | 3 | Peschel, August | Wand, Jonas | 26 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | F | 3 | Sis, Lazgin | Stiefel, Tobias | 27 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | F | 3 | Gaiero, Lucado | Wesemeyer, Tobias | 28 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | B | 3 | Laabs, Noah | Graumann, Rene | 29 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | B | 3 | Hoch, Rainer | Hadon, Matthias | 30 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | C | 3 | Winnen, Mika | Stelter, Gottfried | 31 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | C | 3 | Steck, Phil-Jannik | Greller, Alexander | 32 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | D | 3 | Hauptmann, René | Laubach, Eric | 33 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | D | 3 | Guder, Ralf | Pufke, Herold | 34 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | E | 3 | Choc, Michael | Raudonis, Jendrik | 35 |
30.04 | 13:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | E | 3 | von Rein, Jürgen | Bergmeister, Simon | 36 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 5 | Bernhardt, Andreas | Baus, Valentin | 14 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 5 | Giemsa, Fabian | Hohner, Heiko | 15 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | A | 5 | Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | Shabani, Raif | 16 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 5 | Cetin, Selcuk | Didion, Jörg | 18 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 5 | Nassar, Ibrahim | Stöckeler, Philipp | 19 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | B | 3 | Münch-Fischer, Susanne | Obschernikat, Martina | 17 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | A | 3 | Roll, Michael | Czarny, Michal | 21 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 6 Einzel | A | 3 | Rau, Thomas | Schneider, Jörg | 26 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 6 Einzel | A | 3 | Soyal, Ibrahim | Popp, Tobias | 27 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WK 6-8 Einzel | A | 3 | Bannuscher, Maike | Wolf, Juliane | 28 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WK 6-8 Einzel | B | 3 | Hochdörfer, Corinna | Reck, Nina | 29 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | C | 3 | Rentschler, Gracia | Ort, Franziska | 30 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | C | 3 | Remde, Annika | Rennau, Stefanie | 31 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | A | 3 | Frank, Miriam | Püski, Janette | 32 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | B | 3 | Sterr, Stephani | Andrees, Luise | 33 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | B | 3 | Pfaffendorf, Beatrix | Höltkemeier, Agnes | 34 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WK 9 Einzel | A | 3 | Kramm, Lena | Starke, Kerstin | 35 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WK 9 Einzel | A | 3 | Grund, Daniela | Höger, Regina | 36 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WK10 Einzel | A | 3 | Reeg, Marlene | Goletz, Johanna | 1 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Damen WK10 Einzel | A | 3 | Pfeiffer, Kerstin | Bauer, Petra | 7 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Freund, Hartmut | Niebel, Max | 3 | |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Rösenberg, Sebastian | Meinike, Dirk | 4 | |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Hörnig, Ben | Seemann, Leon | 5 | |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 5 | Brüchle, Thomas | Gürtler, Jan | 11 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 5 | Reimer, Jonas | Bauer, Rainer | 13 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | A | 3 | Dyballa, Michael | Bartels, Randy | 20 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | B | 3 | Schreiter, Steffen | Bielik, Heiko | 22 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | B | 3 | Steinmetz, Jakob | Seidel, Julian | 23 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | C | 3 | Krug, Mario | Simon, Jürgen | 24 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | C | 3 | Ettig, Sascha | Bartels, Max | 25 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | A | 5 | Schmidberger, Thomas | Reuter, Christian | 8 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | A | 5 | Dietrich, Georg | Krude, Robert | 9 |
30.04 | 14:00 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | B | 5 | Hollinger, Philipp | Aufdemkamp, Bernd | 12 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | A | 5 | Sina, Alfred | Kober, Dietmar | 12 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | A | 5 | Kreyßig, Andreas | Mazo-Cano, Dragan | 13 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | B | 5 | Pauli, Anton | Bliersbach, Heinrich | 17 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 5 | Frosch, Sandra | Weiglein, Anne | 3 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 5 | Divkovic, Andrea | Peters, Angelika | 4 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 5 | Scherbacher, Nina | Simon, Luna | 5 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 4 | Sommer, Janina | Neubig, Bianca | 14 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 4 | Gottschalk, Sabine | Spegel, Jana | 15 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 4 | Hutter, Denise | Seher, Yvonne | 16 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | A | 3 | Richter, Frank | Bunte, Tim | 8 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | A | 3 | Brandes, Felix | Korioth, Markus | 9 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | B | 3 | Heilmann, Felix | Hillesheim, Christian | 10 |
30.04 | 14:30 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | B | 3 | Kampe, Tommy | Koch, Robert | 11 |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | Achtelfinale | Himstedt, Timo | Skibbe, Kai | 20 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | Achtelfinale | Strobel, Stefan | Haack, Mario | 21 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Achtelfinale | Singh, Mohit | Scholz, Darwin | 22 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Achtelfinale | Scheffler, Dominic | Meißner, Daniel | 23 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Achtelfinale | Yoshimura, Ryo | Blumenstock, Moritz | 24 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Achtelfinale | Klask, Sebastian | Schneider, Frank | 25 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Achtelfinale | Sis, Lazgin | Wand, Jonas | 26 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Achtelfinale | Kilian, Hans | Böttcher, Peter | 27 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Achtelfinale | Hoffmann, Jason | Stiefel, Tobias | 28 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Achtelfinale | Büchel , Ben | Wendel, Egbert | 29 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Halbfinale | Hartig, Florian | Freund, Hartmut | 3 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Halbfinale | Rösenberg, Sebastian | Kröber, Maximilian | 4 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Halbfinale | Renner, Frank | Seemann, Leon | 5 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Halbfinale | Höch, Andreas | Ritschel, Günther | 6 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Bergmeister, Simon | Hoch, Rainer | 30 | |
30.04 | 15:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | Achtelfinale | Dyballa, Michael | Steck, Phil-Jannik | 31 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | Halbfinale | Schmidberger, Thomas | Gürtler, Jan | 8 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | Halbfinale | Weidemann, Andre | Brüchle, Thomas | 9 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | Halbfinale | Reuter, Christian | Hollinger, Philipp | 10 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | Halbfinale | Dietrich, Georg | Reimer, Jonas | 11 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | Halbfinale | Baus, Valentin | Didion, Jörg | 16 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | Halbfinale | Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | Cetin, Selcuk | 17 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | Halbfinale | Bernhardt, Andreas | Stöckeler, Philipp | 18 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | Halbfinale | Hohner, Heiko | Bliersbach, Heinrich | 19 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | Halbfinale | Mikolaschek, Sandra | Münch-Fischer, Susanne | 12 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | Halbfinale | Taburet, Laurence | Hentig, Lisa | 13 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | Halbfinale | Manßen, Astrid | Obschernikat, Martina | 14 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | Halbfinale | Hahn, Jennifer | Thelen, Sabine | 15 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 6 | Weiglein, Anne | Divkovic, Andrea | 3 |
30.04 | 15:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 6 | Frosch, Sandra | Simon, Luna | 4 |
30.04 | 15:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 6 | Scherbacher, Nina | Jörgens, Miriam | 5 |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Schnake, Björn | Skibbe, Kai | 20 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Renneberg, Andreas | Meyer, Henrik | 21 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Wollmert, Jochen | Böttger, René | 22 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Strobel, Stefan | Schwinn, Thorsten | 23 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Wagner, Joshua | Singh, Mohit | 24 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Meißner, Daniel | Lehrer, Johannes | 25 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | Blumenstock, Moritz | 26 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Klask, Sebastian | Urban, Johannes | 27 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Rüddenklau, Yannick | Sis, Lazgin | 28 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Böttcher, Peter | Fehling, Laurenz | 29 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Schneider, Jannik | Hoffmann, Jason | 30 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Wendel, Egbert | Reinig, Jan | 31 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Damen WKAB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Ort, Franziska | Sterr, Stephani | 32 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Damen WKAB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Rentschler, Gracia | Frank, Miriam | 33 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK10 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Schreiter, Steffen | Krug, Mario | 1 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WK10 Einzel | Viertelfinale | Czarny, Michal | Simon, Jürgen | 6 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Bartels, Randy | Bergmeister, Simon | 7 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Hauptmann, René | Winnen, Mika | 34 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Laubach, Eric | Raudonis, Jendrik | 35 | |
30.04 | 15:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | Viertelfinale | Dyballa, Michael | Laabs, Noah | 36 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | Halbfinale | Kober, Dietmar | Burkhardt, Werner | 12 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | Halbfinale | Mazo-Cano, Dragan | Müller, Christof | 13 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | Halbfinale | Sina, Alfred | Seifert, Ralph | 17 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | Halbfinale | Lerner, Josef | Elsner, Jan | 18 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 1 | Neubig, Bianca | Hutter, Denise | 14 |
30.04 | 16:00 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 1 | Seher, Yvonne | Gottschalk, Sabine | 15 |
30.04 | 16:00 | Damen WK 1-3 Einzel | A | 1 | Spegel, Jana | Sommer, Janina | 16 |
30.04 | 16:00 | Damen WK 6-8 Einzel | Halbfinale | Wolf, Juliane | Hochdörfer, Corinna | 20 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Damen WK 6-8 Einzel | Halbfinale | Bannuscher, Maike | Reck, Nina | 21 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Finale | Hartig, Florian | Kröber, Maximilian | 3 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Spiel um Platz 3 | Freund, Hartmut | Rösenberg, Sebastian | 4 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Spiel um Platz 5 | Niebel, Max | Meinike, Dirk | 5 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Finale | Seemann, Leon | Ritschel, Günther | 1 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK11 Einzel | Finale | Renner, Frank | Höch, Andreas | 6 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | Halbfinale | Bunte, Tim | Heilmann, Felix | 8 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | Halbfinale | Korioth, Markus | Kampe, Tommy | 9 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | Halbfinale | Richter, Frank | Koch, Robert | 10 | |
30.04 | 16:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | Halbfinale | Brandes, Felix | Hillesheim, Christian | 11 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | Spiel um Platz 3 | Gürtler, Jan | Weidemann, Andre | 8 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | Finale | Schmidberger, Thomas | Brüchle, Thomas | 9 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | Finale | Reuter, Christian | Reimer, Jonas | 12 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 3 Einzel | Finale | Hollinger, Philipp | Dietrich, Georg | 13 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | Finale | Baus, Valentin | Cetin, Selcuk | 14 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | Spiel um Platz 3 | Didion, Jörg | Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | 15 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | Finale | Bernhardt, Andreas | Hohner, Heiko | 18 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 5 Einzel | Finale | Stöckeler, Philipp | Bliersbach, Heinrich | 19 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | Spiel um Platz 3 | Münch-Fischer, Susanne | Taburet, Laurence | 10 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | Finale | Obschernikat, Martina | Hahn, Jennifer | 11 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | Finale | Manßen, Astrid | Thelen, Sabine | 17 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Damen WK 4-5 Einzel | Finale | Mikolaschek, Sandra | Hentig, Lisa | 16 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 7 | Simon, Luna | Weiglein, Anne | 3 |
30.04 | 16:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 7 | Jörgens, Miriam | Frosch, Sandra | 4 |
30.04 | 16:30 | Damen WK11 Einzel | A | 7 | Scherbacher, Nina | Peters, Angelika | 5 |
30.04 | 16:30 | Damen WK 6-8 Einzel | Finale | Wolf, Juliane | Reck, Nina | 20 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | Halbfinale | Schnake, Björn | Meyer, Henrik | 21 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | Halbfinale | Wollmert, Jochen | Schwinn, Thorsten | 22 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Halbfinale | Wagner, Joshua | Lehrer, Johannes | 23 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Halbfinale | Housseini Pour, Sayed Amir Hossein | Urban, Johannes | 24 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Halbfinale | Rüddenklau, Yannick | Fehling, Laurenz | 25 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Halbfinale | Hoffmann, Jason | Reinig, Jan | 26 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Damen WKAB Einzel | Halbfinale | Püski, Janette | Sterr, Stephani | 32 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Damen WKAB Einzel | Halbfinale | Rentschler, Gracia | Andrees, Luise | 33 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK10 Einzel | Halbfinale | Roll, Michael | Krug, Mario | 27 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WK10 Einzel | Halbfinale | Simon, Jürgen | Bielik, Heiko | 28 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | Halbfinale | Bergmeister, Simon | Winnen, Mika | 29 | |
30.04 | 16:30 | Herren WKAB Einzel | Halbfinale | Laubach, Eric | Dyballa, Michael | 30 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | Finale | Kober, Dietmar | Müller, Christof | 14 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | Spiel um Platz 3 | Burkhardt, Werner | Mazo-Cano, Dragan | 15 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | Finale | Seifert, Ralph | Elsner, Jan | 16 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 4 Einzel | Finale | Sina, Alfred | Lerner, Josef | 17 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 7 Einzel | Finale | Schnake, Björn | Schwinn, Thorsten | 20 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 8 Einzel | Finale | Wagner, Joshua | Urban, Johannes | 21 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 9 Einzel | Finale | Rüddenklau, Yannick | Reinig, Jan | 22 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Damen WKAB Einzel | Finale | Sterr, Stephani | Rentschler, Gracia | 28 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK10 Einzel | Finale | Roll, Michael | Bielik, Heiko | 26 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WKAB Einzel | Finale | Winnen, Mika | Laubach, Eric | 27 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | Spiel um Platz 3 | Heilmann, Felix | Korioth, Markus | 8 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | Finale | Bunte, Tim | Kampe, Tommy | 9 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | Finale | Richter, Frank | Hillesheim, Christian | 10 | |
30.04 | 17:00 | Herren WK 1-2 Einzel | Finale | Koch, Robert | Brandes, Felix | 11 |